Storm Water Problem Archived

5438 Chanel Ct Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 19025

Issue ID:

6578177

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Storm Water Problem

Viewed:

38 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6811

Description

Repair sinking curb


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.