Street Lights Buksan

244 Garden St Needham, MA, 02492, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

6578238

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorya:

Street Lights

Tiningnan:

216 beses

Lugar:

Needham

Inireport:

noong

Deskripsyon

The cover of one of the lights in the town parking lot behind Needham Bank next to the Needham Center train track is broken. It’s the lightpole closest to the stairs where you cross the tracks.

ay nagtanong din...
T. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
S. Other
T. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot
T. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

Bagong Komento

Gusto kong...

Mag-attach: Larawan Video