City Trees and Park Maintenance Archived

101 E Court Sq Decatur 30030, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 3285

Issue ID:

6578962

Submitted To:

City of Decatur

Category:

City Trees and Park Maintenance

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Decatur

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Super Success Story
The new turf has brought excitement and activity to the Gazebo in the square. Clean Inviting and heavily utilized. Thank You Decatur for listening. It


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.