Illegal Dumping Open

493 Winthrop Ave New Haven, CT 06511, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6578987

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Beaver Hills

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

Tenants on the first floor moved out last night and left their unwanted furniture on the tree belt in front of the house. Please remove, thank you!


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Nadine Horton (Registered User)

  • XYZ (Registered User)

  • Tommy (Registered User)

New Comment

I want to...