Inacknowledge ni: City of Oakland Call Center

Street Issue (Other than Pothole) Kinilala

1019-1023 Aileen Street Oakland, CA 94608, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

ID ng Isyu:

658093

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Kategorya:

Street/Traffic Issue (Other than Pothole)

Tiningnan:

445 beses

Lugar:

Gaskill

Inireport sa pamamagitan ng:

mobile application

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

472617

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, road safety

Deskripsyon

Cars drive at high speeds on Aileen due to being the only street without speed bumps. Please consider speed bump.


  • Kinilala City of Oakland (Beripikadong Opisiyal)

  • Isang anonimong user ng SeeClickFix (Rehistradong User)

Bagong Komento

Public status changes are not available for this issue.

Mag-attach: Larawan Video