Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Sanitation Department Acknowledged

216 Alora St Ne Saint Petersburg, FL, 33704, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 110

Issue ID:

6581977

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Sanitation Department

Viewed:

17 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Our side of the street did not receive garbage collection yesterday as scheduled. All containers still at curbside.

also asked...
Q. What issue is being reported?
A. Missed garbage pick-up
Q. If this is a special item pick-up request, what items need to be picked up?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is this a residential or commercial request?
A. Residential

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.