Other Archivé

111 Union Square St Se Albuquerque 87102, United States Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 7065

ID du Problème:

6582139

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Vues:

157 fois

Quartier:

Broadway Central

A signalé:

le

Service Request ID:

190903-001378

Service Request ID:

190831-000165

Tagged:

pothole, sidewalk

Description

Gaping holes in the middle of the sidewalk on Union Square just west of Gold. Pedestrian - wheelchair hazard.


Post a New Comment

7 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.