Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring Archiviert

401 Derby Ave Oakland 94601, United States Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Bürgerpunkte: 0

Fall-ID:

6582297

Submitted To:

City of Oakland

Category:

Illegal Dumping – mattress/boxspring

Angesehen:

24 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

South Kennedy Tract

Gemeldet:

auf

Serviceanfrage-ID:

940225

Getaggt:

trash

Beschreibung

Es steht keine Beschreibung zur Verfügung.

auch gefragt...
F. Are the dumped materials located on public or private property?
A. Public
F. Are the dumped materials in the middle of the roadway BLOCKING through traffic in a traffic lane?
A. NO
F. Did you see the person when they were dumping the materials?
A. No
F. Would you be willing to talk to the City Attorney's Office to help hold the dumper(s) accountable?
A. Don't Know / No Answer

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.