Abandoned Vehicle on the Street Open

7925 Phirne Rd E Glen Burnie, MD 21061, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6582456

Submitted To:

Police Non-Emergency

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle on the Street

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

South Gate

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Black truck with MO tags on front ir back.

also asked...
Q. Make and model of the vehicle
A. unknown, emblems removed
Q. How long has vehicle been abandoned
A. 2 days

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.