Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material Archived

480 Main St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6582524

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Trash - Litter or Hazardous Material

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 4

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

overflowing trash barrel


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.