Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

3631 106th Ave N Clearwater, FL 33762, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1145

Issue ID:

6582894

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

sidwalk. corner house 3601 106th ave. sidewalk covered in moss and dirt. looks like it has never been pressure washed.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.