Acknowledged by: City of Roswell Georgia

City Code Violation         Acknowledged

1300 North Coleman Road Roswell, Georgia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6583204

Submitted To:

Roswell, Georgia

Category:

City Code Violation        

Viewed:

60 times

Neighborhood:

Roswell

Reported via:

https://seeclickfix.com

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6760853

Description

Burnt fence. It has been approx 3 years since the fence was burnt and it has not been replaced.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the options below:
A. Other

7 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.