Other - City Issues Archived

336 Bridge St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6584950

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Description

Might be an abandoned car. It's been sitting across from BassRiver for 8-12 months without moving. Registration looks to be expired as well.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.