Acknowledged by: City of Alpharetta

Greenway Issue Acknowledged

1070 Arborhill Lane Alpharetta Ga Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 310

Issue ID:

6585077

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Greenway Issue

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Alpharetta

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

5209

Tagged:

tree

Description

Rotted tree


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.