Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

2166 Pinellas Point Dr S Saint Petersburg, FL, 33712, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6585584

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

43 times

Reported:

on

Description

curbside need trimming

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Property Maintenance Issues
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.