Sidewalk Repair Archived

840 Ashby Ave Berkeley 94710, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6585657

Submitted To:

City of Berkeley

Category:

Sidewalk Repair

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Berkeley

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

121000712399

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

A woman in this car came off the street and rode on the sidewalk nearly hitting us. She was angry, confrontational and unrepentant. Her license plate is visible. Please check this person out.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.