Parks Department issue Archived

North Beach Park Burlington, VT, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6585673

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department issue

Viewed:

64 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bench

Description

Missing bolt from bench on north beach playground.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.