Other Archived

7100 Trumbull Ave Se Albuquerque 87108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1665

Issue ID:

6585864

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

South San Pedro

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

190901-000474

Tagged:

trash, homeless

Description

Homeless camped out. Advise to leave by police need garbage trucks to help remove large items left behind


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.