street light pole knocked over and sticking out into lane as approaching bridge Đã lưu trữ

560 Sawyer St Houston, TX 77007, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

6587199

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Danh mục:

Street Hazard

Đã xem:

61 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Rice Military

Được báo cáo thông qua:

mobile application

Đã báo cáo:

vào

ID Yêu cầu Dịch vụ:

363087

Đã gắn thẻ:

bridge, street light

Mô tả

a street light had been knocked down and it's end sticks into the street

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is your area of concern?
Đáp. Debris in Street - Street Hazard.

2 Bình luận

Tính năng bình luận bị đóng lại đối với vấn đề đã lưu trữ.