Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

1111 E State St Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6587638

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

In alley behind 1111. Saw the tenants pile some of it there.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. no In alley way.

1 Comment

Comments are closed for archived issues.