Garbage/Recycling Service Archived

Bay Farm Island Brg Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6587929

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Homeless

Viewed:

74 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, bridge

Description

Garbage under Bay Farm Island bridge.

also asked...
Q. Please select from the drop down menu what this request is about.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

  • City of Alameda (Verified Official)

  • Closed Florence Lopez (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.