Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb Archived

2014 Crockett St Houston, TX 77007, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6588399

Submitted To:

City of Houston

Category:

Remove Dead Animal from City Street or Curb

Viewed:

46 times

Neighborhood:

Rice Military

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

363132

Description

Dead possum in right away in front of abandoned house across from Crockett Elementary play ground.

also asked...
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. Curb
Q. What Type of Animal Is it?
A. Opossum

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.