Private Property Issue Archived

388–428 Edgewood Ave New Haven 06511, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 24065

Issue ID:

6588557

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Private Property Issue

Viewed:

111 times

Neighborhood:

Edgewood

Reported:

on

Description

Is this driveway legal?

also asked...
Q. Is the problem blight (trash, etc) outside, or is it a problem with the building (illegal use, housing code violation, etc)?
A. Building Problem

Post a New Comment

8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.