Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation Archived

3455 E Grant Rd Tucson 85716, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6588761

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Overgrown Weeds & Vegetation

Viewed:

28 times

Neighborhood:

Doolen-Fruitvale

Reported:

on

Description

Trees in buffer landscape have been removed and not replaced per city commercial landscape code


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.