Noise complaint Archivado

1679-1699 Old Dry Creek Rd Nw Huntsville, AL, 35806, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6588940

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Other

Visto:

36 veces

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Etiquetado:

noise complaint

Descripción

There is often loud music that is seemingly coming from the gym area of this school,(usually 5:30am or 4-6pm I have called trying to resolve but they claim it is not them.


3 Comentar

  • City of Huntsville (Verificación Oficial)

  • Huntsville Natural Resources (Verificación Oficial)

  • Cerrado Huntsville Natural Resources (Verificación Oficial)

Los comentarios están cerrados para temas archivados.