Tree Maintenance Archived

57 Cove Ave Framingham, MA, 01702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6589096

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Tree Maintenance

Viewed:

25 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Description

This hedge has overgrown into the middle of the sidewalk and needs to be pruned back.

also asked...
Q. Please provide details for your request.
A. The bush needs to be cut back

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.