Acknowledged by: City of Cambridge

Tree Stump Removal Request Acknowledged

138 Otis St Cambridge 02141, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6590500

Submitted To:

Cambridge, MA

Category:

Tree Stump Removal Request

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

East Cambridge

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2715

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree was cut down years ago and stump never removed. Would love extra shade on this street as it gets very hot from the church across the street.


4 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.