Trash, Garbage or Refuse Archived

1749 Havre De Grace Dr Edgewater, MD 21037, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6590628

Submitted To:

Housing/Health Issues

Category:

Trash, Garbage or Refuse

Viewed:

445 times

Neighborhood:

Londontowne

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Duplicated By:

6712133, 6697429, 6690063

Description

For several days now household items have been strewn about the yard. items are now blowing around the street, trashy problem that needs to be addressed.

also asked...
Q. Is this an apartment, rooming house, or hotel?
A. No

7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.