Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

734 Sw Jewell Ave Topeka, KS, 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6590913

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

16 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

100194

Description

The grass at this address is almost knee high. It's attracting rodents and other pests to the surrounding homes, I'm sure. It's also very unsightly for this neighborhood.


8 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.