Graffiti Archived

10598 Marble Faun Ln Columbia, MD, 21044, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6590978

Submitted To:

Howard County, MD

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Columbia

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk, graffiti

Description

Report of graffiti on back/sides of building. Also report of sidewalk adjacent to building has erosion underneath and may collapse

also asked...
Q. Select the type of graffiti
A. If none of the above, please describe

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.