Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property Archivé

68 Clifton St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

ID du Problème:

6591970

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Catégorie:

Trash - Illegal Dumping or Abandoned Property

Vues:

36 fois

Quartier:

Malden Ward 4

A signalé:

le

Tagged:

trash

Description

Bags of trash dumped near the entrance


2 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.