Other Archived

193 W Main St Marlborough, MA 01752, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 180

Issue ID:

6592535

Submitted To:

City of Marlborough

Category:

Other

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Marlborough

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

The dumpster at this address is buried in trash

also asked...
Q. Location of the problem
A. 193 West Main St Marlborough MA 01752

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Program Administrator (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

  • Closed Public Works Dispatch (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.