Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

1361 Sw Garfield Ave Topeka 66604, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6593546

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

21 times

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

100247

Description

Living room chair on curb for a week. Resident and landlord walking around it making no move to remove it. Auto spare tire against house has been there over a year. They don’t even have the junk car it goes to anymore.


7 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.