确认人: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance 已确认

721 49th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA 在地图上显示 隐藏地图
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

报告人

公民积分: 0

问题 ID:

6593643

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

已查看:

19 次数

社区:

St. Petersburg

已报告:


说明

Black BMW parking on lawn

还问了...
What are you reporting?
Yard Parking
Is the reported address your home or business address?
No

3 评论

新评论

Public status changes are not available for this issue.