Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

711 49th Ave N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33703, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6593673

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

9 times

Neighborhood:

St. Petersburg

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Home is empty and not being maintained.
Dead tree in easement.
Yard not being mowed.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Overgrown vegetation
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.