Property Maintenance & Code Violations Archived

725 Sw Lindenwood Ave Topeka, KS 66606, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6593687

Submitted To:

City of Topeka

Category:

Property Maintenance & Code Violations

Viewed:

50 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

100250

Tagged:

trash

Description

Neighbors moved out and have left yard debris, garbage, and old furniture piled by the street behind the house. As you can see it is spilling out onto summit street.


15 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.