Debris in Street or Sidewalk Archived

800 Grand Ave South San Francisco, CA, 94080, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6593822

Submitted To:

South San Francisco

Category:

Debris in Street or Sidewalk

Viewed:

120 times

Neighborhood:

South San Francisco

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

50593

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk, bench

Description

Trash on sidewalk, bench, and street. Thank you for cleaning up asap.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.