Acknowledged by: Boston 311

Other Acknowledged

106 W Concord St Boston, MA 02118, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6593854

Submitted To:

Boston 311

Category:

Other

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

South End

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

101003014140

Tagged:

homeless

Description

homeless encampment starting in the Newland alley


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.