Playground or Park - Park Maintenance Open

346 Bridge St Salem, MA, 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6593855

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Playground or Park - Park Maintenance

Viewed:

222 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bridge, street light

Description

Broken street lamp at Leslie's Retreat park. It is the second light after the bridge coming from the Flint Street entrance.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.