Signal and Intersection Problem Archived

4500 N Shallowford Rd Dunwoody 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 18890

Issue ID:

6594259

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Signal and Intersection Problem

Viewed:

45 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

6816

Tagged:

signs

Description

Red bulb out

also asked...
Q. On which street and in which direction is the problem occuring?
A. eastbound
Q. What time of day?
A. all
Q. When did you first notice the problem?
A. today

Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.