Pothole La Kaydiiyey

17000 International Blvd SeaTac, WA 98188, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Wariyaha

Meelaha Madaniga: 150

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

6594884

Submitted To:

City of SeaTac

Category:

Pothole

Arkay:

20 jeer

Xaafadda:

SeaTac

La sheegay iyadoo la adeegsanayo:

mobile application

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

5115

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, traffic, crosswalk

Sharraxaadda

On 170th, On the East side of International Blvd. in the crosswalk area. This bad pothole has been repaired once a few months ago but it keeps reforming because of all of the truck and van traffic on 170th. It's bad again now.


Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.