Street Light Repair Archived

Airport Rd Sw Huntsville, AL, 35802, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6594968

Submitted To:

City of Huntsville

Category:

Street Light Repair

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Huntsville

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

On Airport Road, east bound from Whitesburg, near the top of the hill, the very first street light is out. Very first pole you come to.


4 Comments

  • City of Huntsville (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

  • Closed Huntsville Utilities (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.