Inoperable Motor Vehicle Archived

802 10th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6596239

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Inoperable Motor Vehicle

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

car with flat left front tire parked in front of house on street

also asked...
Q. Is it on private property?
A. No
Q. Is it on a public right-of-way?
A. Yes

1 Comment

  • Closed Kyle Peterson (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.