TRASH BULK PICKUP Archived

1400 Decatur St Richmond, VA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

659734

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

103 times

Neighborhood:

Blackwell

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

204064

Tagged:

tree, trash

Description

CITIZEN STATES THAT TREE LIMBS AND BRANCHES NEED TO BE PICKED UP. LOCATED ON THE SIDE OF THE STREET.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.