Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues Archived

Bryan Dairy Rd Pinellas Park, FL, 33782, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 4530

Issue ID:

6597635

Submitted To:

City of Pinellas Park

Category:

Potholes, Flooding, or Sidewalk Issues

Viewed:

22 times

Neighborhood:

Pinellas Park

Reported:

on

Description

Pothole increasing in size with potential for vehicle tire damage eastbound center lane.

also asked...
Q. Please describe the issue.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.