Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste Archived

147 Bostwick Ave Jersey City 07305, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

6598075

Submitted To:

City of Jersey City

Category:

Trash: Litter/debris/bulk waste

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Greenville

Reported:

on

Description

Someone dumped construction debris at this vacant lot

also asked...
Q. Is this a vacant lot?
A. Yes
Q. Additional Information:
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.