Trash on Private Property Archived

98 Marlborough St Chelsea, MA, 02150, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6598359

Submitted To:

Chelsea, MA

Category:

Trash on Private Property

Viewed:

19 times

Neighborhood:

Chelsea

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, rodents

Description

Trash overflowing in alley in between 98-100 Marlborough st. They should be fined. This attracts rats and is disgusting.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.