Street Light Outage Inilagay sa Artsibo

1700 Mansell Rd Alpharetta, GA, 30009, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

Mga Puntong Sibiko: 0

ID ng Isyu:

6598495

Submitted To:

City of Alpharetta

Category:

Traffic Issue

Tiningnan:

25 beses

Lugar:

Alpharetta

Inireport:

noong

ID ng Hiling ng Serbisyo:

5225

Nilagyan ng Tag:

traffic, street light

Deskripsyon

Several lights are out at intersections along Mansell Road. This caused a lot of traffic this morning (Sept. 4). The intersection of Mansell and Duke was affected, as well as several others.


Mga Isyu sa Kalapit

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.