PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles Open

4872–4900 Rivoli Dr Macon 31210, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

6598930

Submitted To:

Macon-Bibb County

Category:

PROPERTY MAINT - Abandoned/ Inoperable/Junk Cars or Vehicles

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Macon

Reported:

on

Description

This vehicle has. 2017 tag and has not moved in over a year.

This is a blue truck parked at 4923 Rivoli drive near rivoli drive

also asked...
Q. Is vehicle parked on the street? Please provide a description - color, tag #, make/model
A. No
Q. Is vehicle parked on the property? Please provide brief description - color, tag #, make/model
A. Yes
Q. How long has the vehicle been parked in the spot?
A. 6+months
Q. Is the vehicle on blocks or parts appear to be missing/removed? Provide details in description box.
A. No

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...