Acknowledged by: St. Petersburg, FL

Codes Compliance Acknowledged

7690 Dr Martin Luther King Jr St N Saint Petersburg, FL, 33702, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

6599538

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Codes Compliance

Viewed:

111 times

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

6609356, 6599610

Description

New construction in rear of house appears to be non permitted, unlicensed and not up to code.

also asked...
Q. What are you reporting?
A. Construction without permit
Q. Is the reported address your home or business address?
A. No

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.